Sør-Cup R.3

Cross

    

24 mai 2008

Overall Qualifying Results

Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Standard
 
Sport 17T
 
Pro 17T
 
Modified
 
Kaos
 

Standard Class FTQ

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

Team

1
Ulf Braadland
12/ 317,560
2
26,463
25,532
Li.nes
2
Aleksander Lomeland
11/ 327,590
2
29,780
27,960
Cross
3
Ole Christian Haagenvik
DNSe
Karmøy
4
Henrik Tønnessen
DNSe
Cross
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Standard
 
Sport 17T
 
Pro 17T
 
Modified
 
Kaos
 

Sport 17T Class FTQ

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

Team

1
Inge Verdal
15/ 313,532
1
20,902
20,275
2
Arne Austad
15/ 318,826
2
21,255
19,798
Kv.dal
3
Øystein Nygård
14/ 307,010
2
21,929
20,683
Karmøy
4
Håkon Verdal
14/ 322,163
1
23,011
21,067
5
Christer Stokka
13/ 308,348
2
23,719
21,058
Cross
6
Benjamin Jørgensen
DNSe
Cross
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Standard
 
Sport 17T
 
Pro 17T
 
Modified
 
Kaos
 

Pro 17T Class FTQ

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

Team

1
Tommy Svaasand
20/ 374,555
2
18,727
18,288
Cross
2
Leif John Svaasand
19/ 366,872
1
19,309
18,769
Cross
3
Sigurd Brårud
19/ 372,782
2
19,620
18,736
Cross
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Standard
 
Sport 17T
 
Pro 17T
 
Modified
 
Kaos
 

Modified Class FTQ

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

Team

1
Tommy Svaasand
17/ 315,698
2
18,570
17,632
Cross
2
Daniel Gaard
16/ 309,918
2
19,369
18,799
Karmøy
3
Sigurd Brårud
16/ 314,233
2
19,639
18,808
Cross
4
Bjørn Ole Haagenvik
16/ 314,503
2
19,656
19,014
Karmøy
5
Karl Hendry Gaard
15/ 309,118
2
20,607
19,751
Karmøy
6
Jan Eivind Nerland
13/ 317,042
2
24,387
20,581
Cross
7
Håkon Nygård
12/ 309,192
1
25,766
20,691
Karmøy
8
Rune Stokka
11/ 247,762
1
22,523
19,280
Cross
9
Børge Eriksen
DNSe
Farsund
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Standard
 
Sport 17T
 
Pro 17T
 
Modified
 
Kaos
 

Kaos Class FTQ

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

Team

1
Ørjan Lauritzen
13/ 315,529
1
24,271
23,722
Cross
2
Jan Eivind Nerland
12/ 318,130
2
26,510
23,112
Cross
3
Børge Eriksen
11/ 305,627
1
27,784
24,277
Farsund
4
Eirik Moi
6/ 260,533
2
43,422
37,784
Cross
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 2 Qualifying
 
Standard
 
Sport 17T
 
Pro 17T
 
Modified
 
Kaos
 
 
bbkRC 2006-1.1
© 2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Cross RC Klubb